Winners

Announcing the winners of the Swingin’ for the Rain fundraiser – a collaboration with Ilan Kidron + Melissa Kery from Glassbreakers and Alethea Gold. In support of the #bondigivesback initiative, we joined forces with The Australian Lions Foundation (Lions Club) district 201N2 which serves the communities of the heavily affected areas of South Eastern NSW. 100% of funds donated to the ALF will go directly towards supporting those in the South Coast of NSW who have been impacted by the fires and who need it most.

Here are the winers:

Swingin’ For the Rain Raffle

Raffle Winners

1st PRIZE WINNER
Les White
Ticket Number: #1017

2nd PRIZE WINNER
Kirsty Mcgeoch
Ticket Number: #1279

3rd PRIZE WINNER
Vicki Grainger 
Ticket Number: #1430

4th PRIZE WINNER
Jeanne Scott
Ticket Number: #1396

5th PRIZE WINNER
Patricia Shaw
Ticket Number: #1463

6th PRIZE WINNER
Gary Starr
Ticket Number: #1400

7th PRIZE WINNER
Carly Abrahams
Ticket Number: #1068

8th PRIZE WINNER
Samuel Baxter
Ticket Number: #1278

9th PRIZE WINNER
Samuel Baxter
Ticket Number: #1277

10th PRIZE WINNER
Anna-Lisa Palmer
Ticket Number: #1174

11th PRIZE WINNER
erin robison
Ticket Number: #1337

12th PRIZE WINNER
William O\’driscoll
Ticket Number: #1315

13th PRIZE WINNER
G Green
Ticket Number: #1078

14th PRIZE WINNER
Andrew Shillington
Ticket Number: #1388

15th PRIZE WINNER
Pruedence Cooper
Ticket Number: #1179

16th PRIZE WINNER
Justine Hofman
Ticket Number: #1367

17th PRIZE WINNER
Rozanne Ichikowitz
Ticket Number: #1018

18th PRIZE WINNER
Karen Goldhawk
Ticket Number: #1370

19th PRIZE WINNER
Kirsty Chan
Ticket Number: #1379

20th PRIZE WINNER
Lauren Sullivan
Ticket Number: #1222

21st PRIZE WINNER
Tom Olsson
Ticket Number: #1258

22nd PRIZE WINNER
P M Grisold
Ticket Number: #1450

23rd PRIZE WINNER
Andrew Shillington
Ticket Number: #1389

24th PRIZE WINNER
Glen Thickett
Ticket Number: #1151

25th PRIZE WINNER
Sally Dingle Wall
Ticket Number: #1444

26th PRIZE WINNER
G Green
Ticket Number: #1074

27th PRIZE WINNER
Lucy Bloom
Ticket Number: #1039

28th PRIZE WINNER
Victoria Barber
Ticket Number: #1104

29th PRIZE WINNER
Antho Mellis
Ticket Number: #1299

30th PRIZE WINNER
Patricia Shaw
Ticket Number: #1465

31st PRIZE WINNER
Patricia Shaw
Ticket Number: #1466

32nd PRIZE WINNER
Tom Olsson
Ticket Number: #1259

33rd PRIZE WINNER
Naomi Tarszisz
Ticket Number: #1344

34th PRIZE WINNER
Lauren Sullivan
Ticket Number: #1219

35th PRIZE WINNER
Victoria Reich
Ticket Number: #1436

36th PRIZE WINNER
Robyn Tsipris
Ticket Number: #1137

37th PRIZE WINNER
Tracy Barton
Ticket Number: #1001

38th PRIZE WINNER
Antho Mellis
Ticket Number: #1297

39th PRIZE WINNER
Lyn Ryan
Ticket Number: #1056

40th PRIZE WINNER
G Green
Ticket Number: #1080

41st PRIZE WINNER
Tom Pongrass
Ticket Number: #1034

42nd PRIZE WINNER
Jemma Wahbah
Ticket Number: #1361

43rd PRIZE WINNER
Victoria Barber
Ticket Number: #1101

44th PRIZE WINNER
Joe Chizzoo
Ticket Number: #1198

45th PRIZE WINNER
Anna-Lisa Palmer
Ticket Number: #1175

46th PRIZE WINNER
Pearl Blasina
Ticket Number: #1212

47th PRIZE WINNER
Lauren Sullivan
Ticket Number: #1220

48th PRIZE WINNER
Joe Chizzoo
Ticket Number: #1196

49th PRIZE WINNER
Ginnette Ball
Ticket Number: #1383

50th PRIZE WINNER
Ann Arnold
Ticket Number: #1409

51st PRIZE WINNER
Mary Kery
Ticket Number: #1064

52nd PRIZE WINNER
caroline lawrence
Ticket Number: #1158

53rd PRIZE WINNER
James Baruch
Ticket Number: #1183

54th PRIZE WINNER
caroline lawrence
Ticket Number: #1157

55th PRIZE WINNER
Lyn Ryan
Ticket Number: #1058

56th PRIZE WINNER
Luke Mccredie
Ticket Number: #1249

57th PRIZE WINNER
Nikki Ilamurugan
Ticket Number: #1471

58th PRIZE WINNER
P M Grisold
Ticket Number: #1454

59th PRIZE WINNER
Fiona Sinclair
Ticket Number: #1019

60th PRIZE WINNER
Mel Edwards
Ticket Number: #1333

61st PRIZE WINNER
Jemma Wahbah
Ticket Number: #1362

62nd PRIZE WINNER
Lianne Gottheiner
Ticket Number: #1381

63rd PRIZE WINNER
Patricia Shaw
Ticket Number: #1467

64th PRIZE WINNER
Sharon Hendler
Ticket Number: #1438

65th PRIZE WINNER
vivienne Olian
Ticket Number: #1240

66th PRIZE WINNER
Antho Mellis
Ticket Number: #1302

67th PRIZE WINNER
Nancy Shilton 
Ticket Number: #1264

68th PRIZE WINNER
Alice Papademetriou
Ticket Number: #1390

69th PRIZE WINNER
Josephine Black
Ticket Number: #1262